Junior League U11 - Carina 2017-18

  1. Fixture
  2. Finals
  3. Ladder
  4. Register
Round 1

Juventus FC
5
0
Finished - 04/10 Wed 17:00
East Lads
Blue Lightning FC
6
7
Finished - 04/10 Wed 17:00
Redbacks FC
The Boyz
8
4
Finished - 04/10 Wed 17:40
Carina FC U11's
Carindale Sharks FC U11
3
2
Finished - 04/10 Wed 17:40
Braziliant FC
Tigers FC
2
0
Finished - 04/10 Wed 18:20
The Falcons FC
Mayfield Magic FC
1
8
Finished - 04/10 Wed 18:20
Hawks United FC
Ruiz Football Academy U10
0
5
Finished - 04/10 Wed 19:00
The Hawks FC

 

Round 2

The Falcons FC
11/10 Wed 00:00
Albion Athletic
East Lads
0
5
Finished - 11/10 Wed 17:00
Hawks United FC
The Hawks FC
8
2
Finished - 11/10 Wed 17:00
Carindale Sharks FC U11
Redbacks FC
1
7
Finished - 11/10 Wed 17:40
Mayfield Magic FC
Carina FC U11's
3
8
Finished - 11/10 Wed 17:40
Tigers FC
Braziliant FC
5
2
Finished - 11/10 Wed 18:20
Blue Lightning FC
Juventus FC
2
21
Finished - 11/10 Wed 18:20
The Boyz

 

Round 3

Albion Athletic
18/10 Wed 00:00
Carina FC U11's
The Boyz
5
0
Finished - 18/10 Wed 17:00
East Lads
Blue Lightning FC
4
15
Finished - 18/10 Wed 17:00
The Hawks FC
Tigers FC
6
1
Finished - 18/10 Wed 17:40
Juventus FC
Mayfield Magic FC
12
3
Finished - 18/10 Wed 17:40
Braziliant FC
Carindale Sharks FC U11
1
8
Finished - 18/10 Wed 18:20
The Falcons FC
Hawks United FC
19
1
Finished - 18/10 Wed 18:20
Redbacks FC

 

Round 4

Juventus FC
25/10 Wed 00:00
Albion Athletic
East Lads
0
5
Finished - 25/10 Wed 17:00
Redbacks FC
Carina FC U11's
8
2
Finished - 25/10 Wed 17:00
Carindale Sharks FC U11
Braziliant FC
1
18
Finished - 25/10 Wed 17:40
Hawks United FC
The Falcons FC
14
1
Finished - 25/10 Wed 17:40
Blue Lightning FC
The Hawks FC
3
3
Finished - 25/10 Wed 18:20
Mayfield Magic FC
The Boyz
5
4
Finished - 25/10 Wed 18:20
Tigers FC

 

Round 5

Albion Athletic
01/11 Wed 00:00
The Boyz
Tigers FC
4
3
Finished - 01/11 Wed 17:00
East Lads
Mayfield Magic FC
3
8
Finished - 01/11 Wed 17:00
The Falcons FC
Blue Lightning FC
1
13
Finished - 01/11 Wed 17:40
Carina FC U11's
Hawks United FC
7
3
Finished - 01/11 Wed 17:40
The Hawks FC
Carindale Sharks FC U11
1
12
Finished - 01/11 Wed 18:20
Juventus FC
Redbacks FC
5
5
Finished - 01/11 Wed 18:20
Braziliant FC

 

Round 6

Tigers FC
08/11 Wed 00:00
Albion Athletic
East Lads
13
1
Finished - 08/11 Wed 17:00
Braziliant FC
Juventus FC
8
5
Finished - 08/11 Wed 17:00
Blue Lightning FC
The Hawks FC
7
2
Finished - 08/11 Wed 17:40
Redbacks FC
The Boyz
12
1
Finished - 08/11 Wed 17:40
Carindale Sharks FC U11
The Falcons FC
5
3
Finished - 08/11 Wed 18:20
Hawks United FC
Carina FC U11's
3
3
Finished - 08/11 Wed 18:20
Mayfield Magic FC

 

Round 7

Albion Athletic
15/11 Wed 00:00
East Lads
Mayfield Magic FC
7
3
Finished - 15/11 Wed 17:00
Juventus FC
Braziliant FC
1
16
Finished - 15/11 Wed 17:00
The Hawks FC
Carindale Sharks FC U11
1
13
Finished - 15/11 Wed 17:40
Tigers FC
Redbacks FC
0
10
Finished - 15/11 Wed 17:40
The Falcons FC
Blue Lightning FC
1
19
Finished - 15/11 Wed 18:20
The Boyz
Hawks United FC
15
1
Finished - 15/11 Wed 18:20
Carina FC U11's

 

Round 8

Albion Athletic
22/11 Wed 00:00
Carindale Sharks FC U11
East Lads
4
8
Finished - 22/11 Wed 17:00
The Hawks FC
The Boyz
4
2
Finished - 22/11 Wed 17:00
Mayfield Magic FC
The Falcons FC
14
0
Finished - 22/11 Wed 17:40
Braziliant FC
Tigers FC
11
3
Finished - 22/11 Wed 17:40
Blue Lightning FC
Carina FC U11's
10
1
Finished - 22/11 Wed 18:20
Redbacks FC
Juventus FC
4
11
Finished - 22/11 Wed 18:20
Hawks United FC

 

Round 9

Blue Lightning FC
29/11 Wed 00:00
Albion Athletic
Carindale Sharks FC U11
2
11
Finished - 29/11 Wed 17:00
East Lads
Redbacks FC
2
9
Finished - 29/11 Wed 17:00
Juventus FC
Hawks United FC
3
5
Finished - 29/11 Wed 17:40
The Boyz
Braziliant FC
4
9
Finished - 29/11 Wed 17:40
Carina FC U11's
Mayfield Magic FC
2
4
Finished - 29/11 Wed 18:20
Tigers FC
The Hawks FC
4
4
Finished - 29/11 Wed 18:20
The Falcons FC

 

Round 10

Albion Athletic
06/12 Wed 00:00
Mayfield Magic FC
East Lads
1
10
Finished - 06/12 Wed 17:00
The Falcons FC
Tigers FC
7
4
Finished - 06/12 Wed 17:00
Hawks United FC
Carina FC U11's
6
4
Finished - 06/12 Wed 17:40
The Hawks FC
The Boyz
19
1
Finished - 06/12 Wed 17:40
Redbacks FC
Juventus FC
5
2
Finished - 06/12 Wed 18:20
Braziliant FC
Carindale Sharks FC U11
3
7
Finished - 06/12 Wed 18:20
Blue Lightning FC

 

Round 11

Hawks United FC
13/12 Wed 00:00
Albion Athletic
Blue Lightning FC
5
0
Finished - 13/12 Wed 17:00
East Lads
Braziliant FC
1
16
Finished - 13/12 Wed 17:00
The Boyz
Mayfield Magic FC
5
1
Finished - 13/12 Wed 17:40
Carindale Sharks FC U11
The Hawks FC
0
5
Finished - 13/12 Wed 17:40
Juventus FC
Redbacks FC
0
19
Finished - 13/12 Wed 18:20
Tigers FC
The Falcons FC
2
3
Finished - 13/12 Wed 18:20
Carina FC U11's

 

Round 12

Albion Athletic
24/01 Wed 00:00
Redbacks FC
East Lads
9
4
Finished - 24/01 Wed 17:00
Carina FC U11's
Carindale Sharks FC U11
1
14
Finished - 24/01 Wed 17:00
Hawks United FC
Juventus FC
3
7
Finished - 24/01 Wed 17:40
The Falcons FC
Tigers FC
14
0
Finished - 24/01 Wed 17:40
Braziliant FC
The Boyz
6
2
Finished - 24/01 Wed 18:20
The Hawks FC
Blue Lightning FC
0
4
Finished - 24/01 Wed 18:20
Mayfield Magic FC

 

Round 13

Braziliant FC
31/01 Wed 00:00
Albion Athletic
Hawks United FC
12
2
Finished - 31/01 Wed 17:00
Blue Lightning FC
The Hawks FC
5
0
Finished - 31/01 Wed 17:00
Tigers FC
Mayfield Magic FC
1
6
Finished - 31/01 Wed 17:40
East Lads
The Falcons FC
1
2
Finished - 31/01 Wed 17:40
The Boyz
Redbacks FC
5
0
Finished - 31/01 Wed 18:20
Carindale Sharks FC U11
Carina FC U11's
2
1
Finished - 31/01 Wed 18:20
Juventus FC
Semi-Finals
The Boyz
6
2
Finished - 03/02 Sat 11:20
The Falcons FC
Tigers FC
5
4
Finished - 03/02 Sat 12:45
Hawks United FC

 

Final
The Boyz
5
0
Finished - 03/02 Sat 14:50
Tigers FC

 

Teams
Teams Pts P W D L GF GA +/- %
1 The Boyz 36 12 12 0 0 122 22 100 100%
2 Tigers FC 30 12 10 0 2 92 27 65 83%
3 Hawks United FC 27 12 9 0 3 119 31 88 75%
4 The Falcons FC 25 12 8 1 3 83 23 60 69%
5 The Hawks FC 23 13 7 2 4 80 44 36 58%
6 Carina FC U11's 22 12 7 1 4 66 58 8 61%
7 Juventus FC 18 12 6 0 6 58 64 -6 50%
8 Mayfield Magic FC 17 12 5 2 5 50 44 6 47%
9 East Lads 12 12 4 0 8 47 55 -8 33%
10 Redbacks FC 10 12 3 1 8 30 111 -81 27%
11 Blue Lightning FC 6 12 2 0 10 37 111 -74 16%
12 Braziliant FC 4 12 1 1 10 25 127 -102 11%
13 Carindale Sharks FC U11 3 12 1 0 11 18 105 -87 8%
14 Albion Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

 

Only team managers can register teams to competitions. Please ask your team manager to register to this competition.

feeTeam:
70
feePlayer:
70
feeGame:
70
excluded_dates:
a:5:{i:0;s:10:"2017-12-20";i:1;s:10:"2017-12-27";i:2;s:10:"2018-01-03";i:3;s:10:"2018-01-10";i:4;s:10:"2018-01-17";}
match_time:
40

Log In

Create an account