QSFC-Carina Wed Div 1 2017-18

  1. Fixture
  2. Finals
  3. Ladder
  4. Register
Round 1

Brits Abroad FC
5
0
Finished - 11/10 Wed 19:00
Brazil FC
Ruiz Football Academy
5
5
Finished - 11/10 Wed 19:40
Bruss FC
Carina Futsal
1
11
Finished - 11/10 Wed 20:20
Rochedale

 

Round 2

Brits Abroad FC
4
10
Finished - 18/10 Wed 19:10
Ruiz Football Academy
Brazil FC
7
7
Finished - 18/10 Wed 19:50
Blue Star
Tange United
12
3
Finished - 18/10 Wed 20:30
Carina Futsal

 

Round 3

Carina Futsal
9
5
Finished - 25/10 Wed 19:10
Brits Abroad FC
Blue Star
2
14
Finished - 25/10 Wed 19:50
Tange United
Bruss FC
5
5
Finished - 25/10 Wed 20:30
Brazil FC

 

Round 4

Brits Abroad FC
8
8
Finished - 01/11 Wed 19:10
Blue Star
Tange United
5
1
Finished - 01/11 Wed 19:50
Bruss FC
Ruiz Football Academy
9
8
Finished - 01/11 Wed 20:30
Carina Futsal

 

Round 5

Blue Star
0
5
Finished - 08/11 Wed 19:10
Ruiz Football Academy
Bruss FC
13
5
Finished - 08/11 Wed 19:50
Brits Abroad FC
Brazil FC
0
9
Finished - 08/11 Wed 20:30
Tange United

 

Round 6

Brits Abroad FC
5
0
Finished - 15/11 Wed 19:10
Brazil FC
Ruiz Football Academy
5
0
Finished - 15/11 Wed 19:50
Bruss FC
Carina Futsal
14
6
Finished - 15/11 Wed 20:30
Blue Star

 

Round 7

Bruss FC
5
4
Finished - 22/11 Wed 19:10
Carina Futsal
Brazil FC
1
3
Finished - 22/11 Wed 19:50
Ruiz Football Academy
Tange United
5
0
Finished - 22/11 Wed 20:30
Brits Abroad FC

 

Round 8

Ruiz Football Academy
6
6
Finished - 29/11 Wed 19:10
Tange United
Carina Futsal
5
6
Finished - 29/11 Wed 19:50
Brazil FC
Blue Star
2
14
Finished - 29/11 Wed 20:30
Bruss FC

 

Round 9

Brazil FC
3
10
Finished - 06/12 Wed 19:10
Tange United
Ruiz Football Academy
7
3
Finished - 06/12 Wed 19:50
Bruss FC
Carina Futsal
11
7
Finished - 06/12 Wed 20:30
Blue Star

 

Round 10

Tange United
11
4
Finished - 13/12 Wed 19:10
Blue Star
Brazil FC
3
3
Finished - 13/12 Wed 19:50
Ruiz Football Academy
Bruss FC
3
8
Finished - 13/12 Wed 20:30
Carina Futsal

 

Round 11

Ruiz Football Academy
5
0
Finished - 10/01 Wed 19:10
Tange United
Carina Futsal
5
0
Finished - 10/01 Wed 19:50
Brazil FC
Blue Star
0
5
Finished - 10/01 Wed 20:30
Bruss FC

 

Round 12

Tange United
0
5
Finished - 17/01 Wed 19:10
Bruss FC
Brazil FC
12
6
Finished - 17/01 Wed 19:50
Blue Star
Ruiz Football Academy
0
5
Finished - 17/01 Wed 20:30
Carina Futsal

 

Round 13

Bruss FC
24/01 Wed 19:10
Spot 6
Blue Star
24/01 Wed 19:50
Spot 2
Carina Futsal
13
12
Finished - 24/01 Wed 20:30
Glen Cream Utd

 

Round 14

Hooligans
4
2
Finished - 31/01 Wed 19:10
Bruss FC
WNL FC
5
0
Finished - 31/01 Wed 19:50
Ruiz Football Academy
Brazil FC
0
5
Finished - 31/01 Wed 20:30
Blue Star
Glen Cream Utd
4
17
Finished - 31/01 Wed 21:10
Carina Futsal

 

Round 15

Bruss FC
14
0
Finished - 07/02 Wed 19:10
WNL FC
Glen Cream Utd
0
5
Finished - 07/02 Wed 19:50
Blue Star
Hooligans
2
10
Finished - 07/02 Wed 20:30
Carina Futsal

 

Round 16

WNL FC
0
5
Finished - 14/02 Wed 19:10
Carina Futsal
Blue Star
0
5
Finished - 14/02 Wed 19:50
Hooligans
Bruss FC
14/02 Wed 20:30
Spot 12

 

Round 17

Spot 12
21/02 Wed 19:10
WNL FC
Hooligans
5
5
Finished - 21/02 Wed 19:50
Bruss FC
Carina Futsal
19
7
Finished - 21/02 Wed 20:30
Blue Star
Semi-Finals
Carina Futsal
5
0
Finished - 28/02 Wed 19:00
Blue Star
Bruss FC
4
2
Finished - 28/02 Wed 19:40
Hooligans

 

Final
Carina Futsal
5
1
Finished - 07/03 Wed 20:30
Bruss FC

 

Teams
Teams Pts P W D L GF GA +/- %
1 Carina Futsal 33 16 11 0 5 137 89 48 68%
2 Bruss FC 21 14 6 3 5 80 55 25 50%
3 Blue Star 8 14 2 2 10 59 125 -66 19%
4 Hooligans 7 4 2 1 1 16 17 -1 58%
5 WNL FC 3 3 1 0 2 5 19 -14 33%
6 Spot 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

 

Only team managers can register teams to competitions. Please ask your team manager to register to this competition.

feeTeam:
0
feePlayer:
0
feeGame:
0
excluded_dates:
a:3:{i:0;s:10:"2017-12-20";i:1;s:10:"2017-12-27";i:2;s:10:"2018-01-03";}
match_time:
40

Log In

Create an account