Series Futsal QLD SFQ Men 2018

  1. Fixture
  2. Ladder
  3. Register
Round 1

Bulimba Bears FC
12
4
Finished - 22/04 Sun 00:00
Clairvaux FC
Gold Coast Force
6
2
Finished - 29/04 Sun 00:00
Goonellabah Just Futsal
South Brisbane Futsal Club
4
7
Finished - 06/05 Sun 00:00
Kenmore Aletti
Carina Futsal
6
1
Finished - 13/05 Sun 00:00
Brisbane AFG

 

Round 2

Bulimba Bears FC
2
5
Finished - 20/04 Fri 19:20
Gold Coast Force
Clairvaux FC
3
3
Finished - 22/04 Sun 14:40
Brisbane AFG
Goonellabah Just Futsal
1
4
Finished - 22/04 Sun 16:20
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Kenmore Aletti
3
4
Finished - 22/04 Sun 18:55
Carina Futsal

 

Round 3

Brisbane AFG
0
8
Finished - 27/04 Fri 19:20
Kenmore Aletti
Carina Futsal
9
5
Finished - 27/04 Fri 21:00
Goonellabah Just Futsal
South Brisbane Futsal Club
3
3
Finished - 29/04 Sun 15:35
Bulimba Bears FC
Gold Coast Force
6
2
Finished - 29/04 Sun 19:05
Clairvaux FC

 

Round 4

Gold Coast Force
6
1
Finished - 04/05 Fri 20:10
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Goonellabah Just Futsal
6
3
Finished - 06/05 Sun 13:50
Brisbane AFG
Bulimba Bears FC
7
4
Finished - 06/05 Sun 16:25
Carina Futsal
Clairvaux FC
4
5
Finished - 06/05 Sun 19:00
Kenmore Aletti

 

Round 5

Brisbane AFG
2
6
Finished - 11/05 Fri 19:20
Bulimba Bears FC
Carina Futsal
2
3
Finished - 11/05 Fri 21:00
Gold Coast Force
Kenmore Aletti
5
1
Finished - 13/05 Sun 16:25
Goonellabah Just Futsal
South Brisbane Futsal Club
1
1
Finished - 13/05 Sun 19:00
Clairvaux FC

 

Round 6

Clairvaux FC
6
3
Finished - 18/05 Fri 20:10
Goonellabah Just Futsal
Bulimba Bears FC
3
7
Finished - 20/05 Sun 16:25
Kenmore Aletti
Gold Coast Force
12
1
Finished - 20/05 Sun 18:05
Brisbane AFG
South Brisbane Futsal Club
5
1
Finished - 20/05 Sun 19:45
Carina Futsal

 

Round 7

Carina Futsal
5
3
Finished - 25/05 Fri 20:10
Clairvaux FC
Goonellabah Just Futsal
3
6
Finished - 27/05 Sun 13:50
Bulimba Bears FC
Brisbane AFG
1
9
Finished - 27/05 Sun 15:35
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Kenmore Aletti
2
6
Finished - 27/05 Sun 19:00
Gold Coast Force

 

Round 8

South Brisbane Futsal Club
6
0
Finished - 01/06 Fri 19:35
Kenmore Aletti
Gold Coast Force
4
2
Finished - 03/06 Sun 14:40
Goonellabah Just Futsal
Clairvaux FC
3
7
Finished - 03/06 Sun 16:25
Bulimba Bears FC
Carina Futsal
4
1
Finished - 03/06 Sun 19:00
Brisbane AFG

 

Round 9

Brisbane AFG
4
6
Finished - 08/06 Fri 19:20
Clairvaux FC
Goonellabah Just Futsal
0
4
Finished - 10/06 Sun 13:50
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Kenmore Aletti
2
3
Finished - 10/06 Sun 16:25
Carina Futsal
Bulimba Bears FC
1
4
Finished - 10/06 Sun 19:00
Gold Coast Force

 

Round 10

Brisbane AFG
2
6
Finished - 15/06 Fri 19:40
Kenmore Aletti
South Brisbane Futsal Club
2
1
Finished - 15/06 Fri 21:20
Bulimba Bears FC
Clairvaux FC
1
12
Finished - 17/06 Sun 15:40
Gold Coast Force
Carina Futsal
2
4
Finished - 17/06 Sun 19:10
Goonellabah Just Futsal

 

Round 11

Goonellabah Just Futsal
4
3
Finished - 22/06 Fri 21:00
Brisbane AFG
Gold Coast Force
5
1
Finished - 24/06 Sun 14:50
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Bulimba Bears FC
24/06 Sun 16:30
Carina Futsal
Kenmore Aletti
7
1
Finished - 24/06 Sun 19:00
Clairvaux FC

 

Round 12

Kenmore Aletti
5
1
Finished - 29/06 Fri 19:20
Goonellabah Just Futsal
Carina Futsal
2
7
Finished - 01/07 Sun 14:45
Gold Coast Force
Brisbane AFG
4
8
Finished - 01/07 Sun 17:20
Bulimba Bears FC
Clairvaux FC
4
8
Finished - 01/07 Sun 19:00
South Brisbane Futsal Club

 

Round 13

Goonellabah Just Futsal
6
4
Finished - 06/07 Fri 20:10
Clairvaux FC
South Brisbane Futsal Club
5
1
Finished - 08/07 Sun 14:40
Carina Futsal
Gold Coast Force
11
3
Finished - 08/07 Sun 17:30
Brisbane AFG
Bulimba Bears FC
1
5
Finished - 08/07 Sun 19:10
Kenmore Aletti

 

Round 14

Clairvaux FC
13/07 Fri 19:20
Carina Futsal
Kenmore Aletti
1
3
Finished - 15/07 Sun 14:45
Gold Coast Force
Goonellabah Just Futsal
5
3
Finished - 15/07 Sun 16:25
Bulimba Bears FC
Brisbane AFG
4
2
Finished - 15/07 Sun 18:55
South Brisbane Futsal Club

 

Round 15

South Brisbane Futsal Club
4
6
Finished - 20/07 Fri 19:20
Kenmore Aletti
Gold Coast Force
4
0
Finished - 22/07 Sun 14:40
Goonellabah Just Futsal
Carina Futsal
2
9
Finished - 22/07 Sun 16:30
Brisbane AFG
Bulimba Bears FC
8
3
Finished - 22/07 Sun 19:00
Clairvaux FC

 

Round 16

Clairvaux FC
29/07 Sun 12:10
Brisbane AFG
Goonellabah Just Futsal
2
9
Finished - 29/07 Sun 13:50
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Bulimba Bears FC
29/07 Sun 16:40
Gold Coast Force
Kenmore Aletti
29/07 Sun 19:10
Carina Futsal

 

Round 17

Carina Futsal
2
5
Finished - 03/08 Fri 19:20
Goonellabah Just Futsal
Gold Coast Force
15
0
Finished - 05/08 Sun 13:50
Clairvaux FC
Brisbane AFG
3
6
Finished - 05/08 Sun 16:30
Kenmore Aletti
South Brisbane Futsal Club
05/08 Sun 19:10
Bulimba Bears FC

 

Round 18

Gold Coast Force
2
0
Finished - 10/08 Fri 19:20
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Goonellabah Just Futsal
8
9
Finished - 12/08 Sun 14:50
Brisbane AFG
Bulimba Bears FC
12/08 Sun 17:30
Carina Futsal
Clairvaux FC
12/08 Sun 19:10
Kenmore Aletti

 

Round 19

Brisbane AFG
17/08 Fri 19:20
Bulimba Bears FC
Carina Futsal
1
7
Finished - 19/08 Sun 15:40
Gold Coast Force
Kenmore Aletti
6
1
Finished - 19/08 Sun 17:20
Goonellabah Just Futsal
South Brisbane Futsal Club
4
0
Finished - 19/08 Sun 19:00
Clairvaux FC

 

Round 20

Clairvaux FC
2
11
Finished - 24/08 Fri 19:20
Goonellabah Just Futsal
South Brisbane Futsal Club
3
2
Finished - 26/08 Sun 15:50
Carina Futsal
Gold Coast Force
12
3
Finished - 26/08 Sun 17:30
Brisbane AFG
Bulimba Bears FC
2
3
Finished - 26/08 Sun 19:10
Kenmore Aletti

 

Round 21

Kenmore Aletti
1
6
Finished - 31/08 Fri 21:00
Gold Coast Force
Goonellabah Just Futsal
02/09 Sun 15:40
Bulimba Bears FC
Brisbane AFG
4
6
Finished - 02/09 Sun 17:20
South Brisbane Futsal Club
Carina Futsal
02/09 Sun 19:00
Clairvaux FC
Teams
Teams Pts P W D L GF GA +/- %
1 Gold Coast Force 60 20 20 0 0 136 28 108 100%
2 Kenmore Aletti 39 19 13 0 6 85 55 30 68%
3 South Brisbane Futsal Club 38 20 12 2 6 81 51 30 63%
4 Bulimba Bears FC 22 15 7 1 7 70 57 13 48%
5 Goonellabah Just Futsal 21 20 7 0 13 70 96 -26 35%
6 Carina Futsal 18 16 6 0 10 50 70 -20 37%
7 Brisbane AFG 10 19 3 1 15 60 125 -65 17%
8 Clairvaux FC 8 17 2 2 13 47 117 -70 15%

 

Only team managers can register teams to competitions. Please ask your team manager to register to this competition.

feeTeam:
0
feePlayer:
0
feeGame:
0
excluded_dates:
a:0:{}
match_time:
40

Log In

Create an account